Erika Buckles
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1831606607
Erika Buckles ATC
Neuromusculoskeletal Medicine Specialist
She is located at 930 Southwest Hall St. in Portland, OR 97201. Can help patients with the following: Arthritis, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Inflammatory Bowel Disease (IBD), Multiple Sclerosis (MS), Strep Throat, Urinary Tract Infection (UTI). Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1831606607. Appointment can be made via the phone number (503) 725-4073.
Conditions treated
Erika Buckles, being an neuromusculoskeletal medicine specialist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Erika Buckles.
- Arthritis
- Asthma
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Cerebral Palsy (CP)
- Fibromyalgia
- Gastroesophageal Reflux Disease (GERD)
- Inflammatory Bowel Disease (IBD)
- Irritable Bowel Syndrome (IBS)
- Lung Cancer
- Migraine
- Multiple Sclerosis (MS)
- Myofascial Pain Syndrome (MPS)
- Osteoporosis
- Pneumonia
- Sciatica
- Strep Throat
- Urinary Tract Infection (UTI)
Looking for more Neuromusculoskeletal Medicine Specialists?
Here are neuromusculoskeletal medicine specialists in Oregon you may want to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 679 Main Street Sweet Home, 97386, OR
- Gender: Male
- Address: 9250 Southwest Hall Boulevard Tigard, 97223, OR
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3550 North Interstate Avenue Portland, 97227, OR
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1178 Charnelton Street Eugene, 97401, OR
- Gender: Male
- Address: 3710 Southwest US Veterans Hospital Road Portland, 97239, OR
- Gender: Male
- Address: 22 Montello Avenue Hood River, 97031, OR
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1441 Northeast Quail Crossing Grants Pass, 97526, OR
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2627 Siskiyou Boulevard Medford, 97504, OR
- Gender: Male
- Address: 64 North 3rd Street Ashland, 97520, OR
- Gender: Male
- Address: 3495 Harris Street Eugene, 97405, OR
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Erika Buckles?
Erika Buckles's office is located at 930 Southwest Hall St. in Portland, OR 97201.
Does Erika Buckles accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Erika Buckles accepts insurance.
What conditions does Erika Buckles treat?
Erika Buckles provides treatment for Arthritis, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Inflammatory Bowel Disease (IBD), Multiple Sclerosis (MS), Strep Throat, Urinary Tract Infection (UTI). For the full list see this list.